Common Name: Jungle Val
Family Name: Hydrocharitaceae
Native To: North/Central America
Ligting: Medium
pH: 7.0
Growth Demands: Moderate
Growth Form: Upright 
Growth Rate: Fast
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement In Tank: Background

Vallisneria Jungle

$3.99Price

    © 2020  Fancy Fish And More