Scientific name: Cryptocoryne beckettii
Common name: Beckett's cryptocoryne
Family: Araceae
Max height: 12 inches
Distribution: Asia; Sri Lanka
Placement in aquarium: Middleground, foreground
Lighting needs: Moderate to bright
pH: 6,5-7,5
True Aquatic:Yes
Plant Demand: Moderate

Crypt Becketti

$4.99Price